Classificació General Lliga 2021-2022

UsuariSetOctNovDecGenFebMarAbrMaigJunyPunts
Vicent Esteve101515615151515106
Pol Espí461215666560
Vicent Piquer5105661010759
Josep-Emili Naval55221241040
Mercedes García Hernandez621273434
Ximo Torres1107425534
Gildo Arribas410331232
Vicent Granell61010127
Ximo Rosell157325
Toni Roig2104622
Vicent Morales3255116
Jose Sapena64313
Jose Ferrando132410
Juan Bta. Puchades437
Lorena Marin
error: Tot el contingut d\\\'aquesta pàgina està protegit