Classificació General Lliga 2020-2021

UsuariSetOctNovDecGenFebMarAbrMaigJunyPunts
Vicent Esteve10151561515151515121
Vicent Piquer510566101071271
Pol Espí4612156665767
Josep-Emili Naval552212410444
Mercedes García Hernandez6212734741
Gildo Arribas4103312739
Ximo Torres1107425534
Vicent Granell610101330
Toni Roig21046628
Ximo Rosell157325
Vicent Morales3255116
Jose Sapena64313
Jose Ferrando132410
Javi Maravilla1010
Juan Bta. Puchades437
Lorena Marin
error: Tot el contingut d\\\'aquesta pàgina està protegit