Classificació General Lliga

Classificació general Lliga 2019-2020

UsuariSetOctNovDecGenFebMarAbrMaigJunyPunts
Vicent Esteve1512121571576
Vicent Granell12125156571274
Vicent Piquer1215310153361
Ximo Torres1534312643
Mercedes Garcia1077444440
Ximo Rosell10715739
Pol Espí6246101038
Anna Albelda7534163332
Gerardo Perez2107120
Jose Ferrando453517
Toni Roig5217217
Quico Sàez1212
Gildo Arribas21012
Juan Bta. Puchades639
Josep-Emili Naval527
Ricardo Esteve44
Paco Celedonio33
Paco Tortosa22