Classificació General Lliga

Classificació general Lliga 2019-2020

UsuariSetOctNovDecGenFebMarAbrMaigJunyPunts
Vicent Esteve151212157151515106
Vicent Granell1212515657123582
Vicent Piquer121531015337674
Pol Espí6246101061054
Mercedes Garcia107744441252
Ximo Torres15343126447
Ximo Rosell10715739
Anna Albelda75341633638
Toni Roig521727731
Gildo Arribas2101022
Gerardo Perez2107120
Jose Ferrando453517
Quico Sàez1212
Juan Bta. Puchades63312
Josep-Emili Naval5218
Ricardo Esteve44
Ximo Tomas44
Paco Celedonio33
Paco Tortosa22