Classificació general Lliga 2018-2019

Classificació general Lliga 2018-2019

UsuariSetOctNovDecGenFebMarAbrMaigJunyPunts
Ximo Rosell251912252323281328196
Vicent Esteve7181120241522117
Vicent Piquer151041512215724104
Javi Maravilla102161014532585
Ximo Torres51011962667
Anna Albelda522312214361
Mercedes García23152621040
Jose Ferrando2152212
Josep Emili Naval1212
Juan B. Puchades53412
Vicent Granell21012
Toni Roig10212
Pol Espi66
Gerardo Perez55
Ricardo Esteve33
Gildo Harribas33
Quico Sáez11